MEVZA League Women 2021/2022


  • 09/10/2021 - 19:30

    HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

    OK Marina KASTELA (CRO)

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/23  29/27

  • 10/10/2021 - 18:00

    OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

    Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

    3 - 0

    25/17  29/27  25/13

  • 13/10/2021 - 18:00

    Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

    SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/23  25/16

  • 19/10/2021 - 19:00

    Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)

    OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

  • 20/10/2021 - 19:00

    SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)

    HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

    
09/10/2021 - 19:30

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

OK Marina KASTELA (CRO)

3 - 0

25/19  25/23  29/27

10/10/2021 - 18:00

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

3 - 0

25/17  29/27  25/13

13/10/2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)

3 - 0

25/18  25/23  25/16

19/10/2021 - 19:00

Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

20/10/2021 - 19:00

SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

best scorer(points / sets)

#0

DinkaKULIĆ 7(21/3)

#14

LucilleCHARUK 5(15/3)

#9

MartinaSAMADAN 5(15/3)

#7

KataTÖRÖK 4.25(17/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

NajaBOISA 1.33(4/3)

#10

OliveraKOSTIĆ 0.67(2/3)

#0

JelenaNINČEVIĆ 0.67(2/3)

#3

AstridPOPIĆ 0.67(2/3)

#4

KatjaMIHEVC 0.5(1/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

SanjaKALICANIN 1.75(7/4)

#14

LucilleCHARUK 1.67(5/3)

#18

AyshanABDULAZIMOVA 1.25(5/4)

#0

JuliaTRUNNER 1(1/1)

#19

NejaČIŽMAN 1(2/2)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

MáriaŽERNOVIČ 69%(9/13)

#13

LejaJANEŽIČ 67%(6/9)

#0

IzabelaSTIMAĆ 60%(6/10)

#9

DalmaJUHÁR 56%(10/18)

#0

SamiaBAJI 54%(28/52)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#14

LucilleCHARUK 63%(10/16)

#9

MartinaSAMADAN 60%(12/20)

#0

DinkaKULIĆ 53%(18/34)

#4

KatjaMIHEVC 50%(3/6)

#11

MirtaVELIKONJA GRBAC 48%(10/21)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KOSTIĆ O.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
CHARUK L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 1  
BOISA N.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))

SPIKER 2  
TÖRÖK K.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
MIDDLE B. 1  
KALICANIN S.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
SETTER 1  
LENART M.
(Kamnik)
LIBERO 1  
JANEŽIČ L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    STIMAĆ I.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • SETTER 2  
    PERIĆ K.
    (Zagreb)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ABDULAZIMOVA A.
    (Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    SAMADAN M.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GRADIŠNIK K.T.
    (Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
  • SPIKER 3  
    ŽERNOVIČ M.
    (Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
  • SPIKER 4  
    RADISKOVIĆ A.
    (OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))

Standing

Main phase (W)

Standing

Main phase (W)

MEVZA League Women - League Main phase (W) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

3

1

1

0

3

0

79

57

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.386

-

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

3

1

1

0

3

0

79

69

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.145

-

Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)

3

1

1

0

3

1

96

86

0

1

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.116

-

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

3

2

1

1

3

3

132

136

1

0

0

0

0

1

1.00

0.971

-

SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)

0

2

0

2

1

6

143

171

0

0

0

0

1

1

0.17

0.836

-

OK Marina KASTELA (CRO)

0

1

0

1

0

3

69

79

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.873

-




MEVZA League Women - League Main phase (W) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEVZA League Women - League

Guest Team

BUD

KAM

KAS

MAR

SCH

ZAG

Home Team

Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) (BUD)

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) (KAM)

3 - 0

OK Marina KASTELA (CRO) (KAS)

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) (MAR)

3 - 0

SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) (SCH)

1 - 3

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (ZAG)

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KOSTIĆ O.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
CHARUK L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 1  
BOISA N.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))

SPIKER 2  
TÖRÖK K.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
MIDDLE B. 1  
KALICANIN S.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
SETTER 1  
LENART M.
(Kamnik)
LIBERO 1  
JANEŽIČ L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    STIMAĆ I.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • SETTER 2  
    PERIĆ K.
    (Zagreb)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ABDULAZIMOVA A.
    (Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    SAMADAN M.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GRADIŠNIK K.T.
    (Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
  • SPIKER 3  
    ŽERNOVIČ M.
    (Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
  • SPIKER 4  
    RADISKOVIĆ A.
    (OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KOSTIĆ O.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
CHARUK L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 1  
BOISA N.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))

SPIKER 2  
TÖRÖK K.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
MIDDLE B. 1  
KALICANIN S.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
SETTER 1  
LENART M.
(Kamnik)
LIBERO 1  
JANEŽIČ L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
LIBERO 2  
STIMAĆ I.
(HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
SETTER 2  
PERIĆ K.
(Zagreb)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ABDULAZIMOVA A.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
SPIKER 3  
ŽERNOVIČ M.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
MIDDLE B. 4  
SAMADAN M.
(HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
SPIKER 4  
RADISKOVIĆ A.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
OPPOSITE 2  
GRADIŠNIK K.T.
(Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))