MEVZA League (M) 2020/2021


MEVZA League Men - Final Four MEVZA League (M) 2020/2021 - Final Four Standing

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)


OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

 
 

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

Semifinals

Final

 

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

3

 

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

3

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

0

 
 

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

2

 

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

1

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

3

 
  
  
 

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

1

  
 
  
 

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

3

  

Semifinals

Final

 

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

3

 

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

3

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

0

 
 

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

2

 

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

1

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

3

 
  
  
 

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

1

  
 
  
 

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

3

  

best scorer(points / sets)

#6

MitjaGASPARINI 4.67(238/51)

#23

BožidarVUČIĆEVIĆ 4.66(191/41)

#9

RokMOŽIČ 4.63(250/54)

#24

Ahmed AbulubabaIKHBAYRI 4.51(248/55)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

Gal TimotejKOS 0.84(16/19)

#6

MitjaGASPARINI 0.57(29/51)

#5

Amir HosseinTOUKHTEH 0.51(20/39)

#18

ArvydasMISEIKIS 0.5(1/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

MaciejBORRIS 0.92(45/49)

#12

SašoŠTALEKAR 0.71(39/55)

#0

KarloJAKOVAC 0.67(2/3)

#1

EvangelosVAIOPOULOS 0.65(32/49)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

JanPOKERŠNIK 64%(171/268)

#6

Kyle PatrickDAGOSTINO 64%(96/151)

#12

JureOKROGLIČ 63%(75/120)

#19

MartinLICEK 58%(19/33)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

MatejKÖK 56%(111/198)

#0

KrunoNIKAČEVIĆ 55%(108/197)

#0

Regan AaronFATHERS 54%(7/13)

#16

JanPOKERŠNIK 53%(119/225)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GASPARINI M.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
ŠTALEKAR S.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 1  
FORMELA K.D.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))

SPIKER 2  
KLOBUČAR J.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
TOUKHTEH A.H.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
SETTER 1  
PERNUŠ G.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
DAGOSTINO K.P.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    WEBER M.N.
    (Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
  • SETTER 2  
    BRULEC J.
    (Kamnik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BORRIS M.
    (Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    IKHBAYRI A.A.
    (OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO))
  • SPIKER 3  
    ŠULC M.
    (Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
  • SPIKER 4  
    KÖK M.
    (ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GASPARINI M.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
ŠTALEKAR S.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 1  
FORMELA K.D.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))

SPIKER 2  
KLOBUČAR J.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
TOUKHTEH A.H.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
SETTER 1  
PERNUŠ G.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
DAGOSTINO K.P.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    WEBER M.N.
    (Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
  • SETTER 2  
    BRULEC J.
    (Kamnik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BORRIS M.
    (Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    IKHBAYRI A.A.
    (OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO))
  • SPIKER 3  
    ŠULC M.
    (Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
  • SPIKER 4  
    KÖK M.
    (ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GASPARINI M.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
ŠTALEKAR S.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 1  
FORMELA K.D.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))

SPIKER 2  
KLOBUČAR J.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
TOUKHTEH A.H.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
SETTER 1  
PERNUŠ G.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
DAGOSTINO K.P.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
LIBERO 2  
WEBER M.N.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
SETTER 2  
BRULEC J.
(Kamnik)
MIDDLE B. 3  
BORRIS M.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
SPIKER 3  
ŠULC M.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
MIDDLE B. 4  
MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
SPIKER 4  
KÖK M.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
OPPOSITE 2  
IKHBAYRI A.A.
(OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO))