MEVZA League Men 2021/2022


  • 09/10/2021 - 17:30

    ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

    OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

    3 - 1

    20/25  25/19  25/19  25/22

  • 10/10/2021 - 18:30

    UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)

    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

    0 - 3

    15/25  19/25  18/25

  • 13/10/2021 - 16:00

    VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK)

    OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

    1 - 3

    20/25  23/25  25/23  12/25

  • 13/10/2021 - 19:00

    Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

    ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

    0 - 3

    13/25  21/25  14/25

  • 19/10/2021 - 18:00

    VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK)

    ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

  • 20/10/2021 - 18:00

    TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)

    ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

  • 20/10/2021 - 19:00

    Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

    OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

  • 20/10/2021 - 20:00

    OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

  • 23/10/2021 - 19:00

    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

    HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

    
09/10/2021 - 17:30

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

3 - 1

20/25  25/19  25/19  25/22

10/10/2021 - 18:30

UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

0 - 3

15/25  19/25  18/25

13/10/2021 - 16:00

VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK)

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

1 - 3

20/25  23/25  25/23  12/25

13/10/2021 - 19:00

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

0 - 3

13/25  21/25  14/25

19/10/2021 - 18:00

VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK)

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

20/10/2021 - 18:00

TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

20/10/2021 - 19:00

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

20/10/2021 - 20:00

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

23/10/2021 - 19:00

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

best scorer(points / sets)

#24

Ahmed AbulubabaIKHBAYRI 6.17(74/12)

#7

MatúšKONC 5.12(41/8)

#11

MarinoMARELIĆ 5(15/3)

#14

NikolaGJORGIEV 5(35/7)

#0

LubošKOSTOLÁNI 4.86(34/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

MarinoMARELIĆ 1(3/3)

#18

Janž JanezKRŽIČ 0.92(11/12)

#0

LubošKOSTOLÁNI 0.57(4/7)

#88

RolandGERGYE 0.57(4/7)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

AndrejPOLLÁK 1(1/1)

#88

RolandGERGYE 1(7/7)

#6

MichalZEMAN 0.75(6/8)

#18

DaniloPAVLOVIĆ 0.71(5/7)

#11

MarinoMARELIĆ 0.67(2/3)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

BartolomějJAKUBÍK 83%(20/24)

#5

ManuelSTEINER 77%(10/13)

#5

SamuelPAŇKO 75%(15/20)

#13

JaniKOVAČIČ 75%(18/24)

#17

SergejDROBNIČ 70%(26/37)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#8

NemanjaMAŠULOVIĆ 69%(18/26)

#0

LubošKOSTOLÁNI 59%(29/49)

#11

MarinoMARELIĆ 59%(10/17)

#24

Ahmed AbulubabaIKHBAYRI 56%(61/108)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GJORGIEV N.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
ZEMAN M.
(TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
SPIKER 1  
MARELIĆ M.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))

SPIKER 2  
KNAŠAS A.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
MIDDLE B. 1  
MAŠULOVIĆ N.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
SETTER 1  
PERNUŠ G.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
JAKUBÍK B.
(VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK))
  • LIBERO 2  
    STEINER M.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • SETTER 2  
    PODLESNY B.M.
    (Aich/Dob)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PURIĆ D.
    (OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KONC M.
    (TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
  • SPIKER 3  
    PAVLOVIĆ D.
    (OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • SPIKER 4  
    ŠKET A.
    (ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))

Standing

Main phase (M)

MEVZA League Men - League Main phase (M) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

9

3

3

0

9

3

304

249

0

3

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.221

-

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

6

2

2

0

6

1

170

133

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.278

-

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

5

3

2

1

6

5

231

243

1

0

1

0

0

1

1.20

0.951

-

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

52

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.442

-

VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK)

3

3

1

2

4

7

250

264

0

1

0

0

1

1

0.57

0.947

-

UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)

1

2

0

2

2

6

153

183

0

0

0

1

0

1

0.33

0.836

-

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

0

2

0

2

2

6

184

203

0

0

0

0

2

0

0.33

0.906

-

TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)

0

2

0

2

2

6

161

201

0

0

0

0

2

0

0.33

0.801

-

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




MEVZA League Men - League Main phase (M) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEVZA League Men - League

Guest Team

ACD

VKP

GRA

KAM

LJU

MAR

MYJ

URW

ZAG

Home Team

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT) (ACD)

VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK) (VKP)

1 - 3

UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT) (GRA)

0 - 3

2 - 3

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) (KAM)

1 - 3

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) (LJU)

3 - 1

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO) (MAR)

3 - 1

TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) (MYJ)

1 - 3

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) (URW)

3 - 0

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (ZAG)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GJORGIEV N.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
ZEMAN M.
(TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
SPIKER 1  
MARELIĆ M.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))

SPIKER 2  
KNAŠAS A.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
MIDDLE B. 1  
MAŠULOVIĆ N.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
SETTER 1  
PERNUŠ G.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
JAKUBÍK B.
(VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK))
  • LIBERO 2  
    STEINER M.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • SETTER 2  
    PODLESNY B.M.
    (Aich/Dob)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PURIĆ D.
    (OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KONC M.
    (TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
  • SPIKER 3  
    PAVLOVIĆ D.
    (OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • SPIKER 4  
    ŠKET A.
    (ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GJORGIEV N.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
ZEMAN M.
(TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
SPIKER 1  
MARELIĆ M.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))

SPIKER 2  
KNAŠAS A.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
MIDDLE B. 1  
MAŠULOVIĆ N.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
SETTER 1  
PERNUŠ G.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
JAKUBÍK B.
(VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK))
LIBERO 2  
STEINER M.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
SETTER 2  
PODLESNY B.M.
(Aich/Dob)
MIDDLE B. 3  
MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
SPIKER 3  
PAVLOVIĆ D.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 4  
PURIĆ D.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
SPIKER 4  
ŠKET A.
(ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO))
OPPOSITE 2  
KONC M.
(TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))