Middle European Cup Women 2018/19


Olomouc


Br.Maribor

 
 

Bekescsaba

MEL Women Women Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Olomouc

13

6

4

2

15

7

515

376

3

1

0

1

1

0

2.14

1.370

-

Br.Maribor

13

6

5

1

16

10

581

579

0

3

2

0

1

0

1.60

1.004

-

Bekescsaba

11

6

4

2

14

10

502

429

2

0

2

1

0

1

1.40

1.170

-

Slavia EU

9

6

3

3

10

12

485

511

0

3

0

0

1

2

0.83

0.949

-

Ml.Zagreb

7

6

2

4

10

14

510

511

0

2

0

1

2

1

0.71

0.998

-

BVK Bratisl

6

6

2

4

8

13

337

496

1

1

0

0

2

2

0.62

0.679

-

Kamnik

4

6

1

5

8

15

504

532

1

0

0

1

3

1

0.53

0.947

-




MEL Women Women Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEL Women

Guest Team

Kamnik

Ml.Zagreb

Br.Maribor

Slavia EU

BVK Bratisl

Bekescsaba

Olomouc

Home Team

Kamnik (Kamnik)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

Ml.Zagreb (Ml.Zagreb)

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

Br.Maribor (Br.Maribor)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

Slavia EU (Slavia EU)

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

BVK Bratisl (BVK Bratisl)

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

Bekescsaba (Bekescsaba)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Olomouc (Olomouc)

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#8

EvaYANEVA 5.27(58/11)

#1

IzaMLAKAR 4.69(122/26)

#10

OliveraKOSTIĆ 4.26(98/23)

#16

ElenaVUKIĆ 4.25(17/4)

#2

ZuzanaŠEPEĽOVÁ 4.05(81/20)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

FlóraSEBESTYÉN 1(1/1)

#4

KatjaMIHEVC 1(2/2)

#8

EvaYANEVA 0.82(9/11)

#16

ElenaVUKIĆ 0.75(3/4)

#11

NatašaŠEVARIKA 0.73(11/15)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

BozanaBUTIGAN 1.12(27/24)

#4

KatjaMIHEVC 1(2/2)

#5

SofijaMEDIĆ 0.94(17/18)

#17

TinaKAKER 0.83(19/23)

#15

KarynaDENYSOVA 0.75(3/4)

best server(serve ace)

#1

IzaMLAKAR 13

#10

SaraNAJDIČ 10

best bloker(winning blocks)

#17

TinaKAKER 19

#15

ElaLIKOVNIK 17

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

MartinaMICHALÍKOVÁ 58%(52/89)

#9

LucijaMLINAR 58%(57/99)

#10

SkarletaJANČOVÁ 56%(35/62)

#10

MonikaDEDÍKOVÁ 56%(10/18)

#13

RitaMOLCSÁNYI 55%(36/66)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

VeronikaTRNKOVÁ 67%(46/69)

#4

NikolSOKOLOVÁ 66%(35/53)

#16

VeronikaSTRUŠKOVÁ 55%(29/53)

#4

MarinaKAUČIČ 54%(43/80)

#20

KelseyO'NEILL 52%(47/91)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
REHÁKOVÁ M.
(Slavia EU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
STÜMPELOVÁ N.
(BVK Bratisl)
SPIKER 1  
YANEVA E.
(BVK Bratisl)

SPIKER 2  
ŠEVARIKA N.
(BVK Bratisl)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MEDIĆ S.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
KUBÍNOVÁ Š.
(VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE))
LIBERO 1  
ŠPANKOVÁ M.
(BVK Bratisl)
  • LIBERO 2  
    MOLCSÁNYI R.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • SETTER 2  
    MARUŠIČ Š.
    (Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BUTIGAN B.
    (Ml.Zagreb)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PINTAR E.
    (Br.Maribor)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PEROVIĆ N.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ŠEPEĽOVÁ Z.
    (Slavia EU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MLINAR L.
    (Bekescsaba)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
REHÁKOVÁ M.
(Slavia EU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
STÜMPELOVÁ N.
(BVK Bratisl)
SPIKER 1  
YANEVA E.
(BVK Bratisl)

SPIKER 2  
ŠEVARIKA N.
(BVK Bratisl)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MEDIĆ S.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
KUBÍNOVÁ Š.
(VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE))
LIBERO 1  
ŠPANKOVÁ M.
(BVK Bratisl)
  • LIBERO 2  
    MOLCSÁNYI R.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • SETTER 2  
    MARUŠIČ Š.
    (Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BUTIGAN B.
    (Ml.Zagreb)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PINTAR E.
    (Br.Maribor)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PEROVIĆ N.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ŠEPEĽOVÁ Z.
    (Slavia EU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MLINAR L.
    (Bekescsaba)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
REHÁKOVÁ M.
(Slavia EU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
STÜMPELOVÁ N.
(BVK Bratisl)
SPIKER 1  
YANEVA E.
(BVK Bratisl)

SPIKER 2  
ŠEVARIKA N.
(BVK Bratisl)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MEDIĆ S.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
KUBÍNOVÁ Š.
(VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE))
LIBERO 1  
ŠPANKOVÁ M.
(BVK Bratisl)
LIBERO 2  
MOLCSÁNYI R.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 2  
MARUŠIČ Š.
(Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 3  
BUTIGAN B.
(Ml.Zagreb)
SPIKER 3  
ŠEPEĽOVÁ Z.
(Slavia EU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
PINTAR E.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 4  
MLINAR L.
(Bekescsaba)
OPPOSITE 2  
PEROVIĆ N.
(Bekescsaba)