Middle European Cup Women 2017/18


Olomouc


Bekescsaba

 
 

Ml.Zagreb

MEL Women Women Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Olomouc

23

9

8

1

24

6

729

531

6

1

1

0

0

1

4.00

1.373

-

Bekescsaba

22

9

7

2

24

6

706

547

7

0

0

1

1

0

4.00

1.291

-

Ml.Zagreb

17

9

6

3

19

13

701

673

3

2

1

0

1

2

1.46

1.042

-

Br.Maribor

16

9

5

4

19

15

782

728

2

3

0

1

2

1

1.27

1.074

-

BVK Bratisl

16

9

5

4

18

16

744

680

1

4

0

1

1

2

1.12

1.094

-

Kamnik

13

9

5

4

16

16

679

703

3

0

2

0

1

3

1.00

0.966

-

Nyiregyhaza

9

9

3

6

9

20

484

681

1

2

0

0

0

6

0.45

0.711

-

Vasas Bud.

7

9

2

7

13

23

702

819

1

0

1

2

3

2

0.57

0.857

-

Slavia EU

6

9

2

7

10

23

661

735

1

0

1

1

2

4

0.43

0.899

-

Sokol/Post

6

9

2

7

8

22

546

637

1

1

0

0

2

5

0.36

0.857

-




MEL Women Women Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEL Women

Guest Team

Kamnik

Nyiregyhaza

Bekescsaba

Ml.Zagreb

Br.Maribor

Slavia EU

Sokol/Post

BVK Bratisl

Vasas Bud.

Olomouc

Home Team

Kamnik (Kamnik)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Nyiregyhaza (Nyiregyhaza)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

Bekescsaba (Bekescsaba)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

Ml.Zagreb (Ml.Zagreb)

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

Br.Maribor (Br.Maribor)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Slavia EU (Slavia EU)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

Sokol/Post (Sokol/Post)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

BVK Bratisl (BVK Bratisl)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

Vasas Bud. (Vasas Bud.)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 0

Olomouc (Olomouc)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

IzaMLAKAR 5.07(137/27)

#67

KatarinaLUKETIĆ 4.22(114/27)

#9

LucijaMLINAR 4(156/39)

#3

VericaSIMIĆ 3.91(133/34)

#3

LuciaFRESCO 3.89(144/37)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

RékaLUDMÁN 1(1/1)

#60

BernardaĆUTUK 0.67(8/12)

#7

UrškaIGLIČAR 0.62(18/29)

#9

LucijaMLINAR 0.56(22/39)

#11

KarinŠUNDERLÍKOVÁ 0.56(18/32)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#10

DorottyaBODNÁR 1.12(9/8)

#11

EszterNAGY 1(4/4)

#60

BernardaĆUTUK 1(12/12)

#71

VeronikaSTRUŠKOVÁ 1(32/32)

#74

MartinaSAMADAN 0.97(36/37)

best scorer(points)

#3

LuciaFRESCO 144

#13

AnitaSOBOČAN 140

#1

IzaMLAKAR 137

best bloker(winning blocks)

#14

EdinaDOBI 29

#61

BozanaBUTIGAN 29

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#15

ManjaJERALA 67%(2/3)

#71

MajaPAHOR 64%(87/137)

#2

RenátaSZPIN 60%(45/75)

#16

NikaBLAGNE 59%(57/96)

#61

MonikaDEDÍKOVÁ 58%(75/130)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#14

EdinaDOBI 58%(60/104)

#71

VeronikaSTRUŠKOVÁ 57%(67/117)

#2

TinaGRUDINA 57%(64/112)

#70

NikolSAJDOVÁ 52%(78/149)

#74

MartinaSAMADAN 52%(73/141)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
FRESCO L.
(Bekescsaba)
MIDDLE B. 2  
GRUDINA T.
(Kamnik)
SPIKER 1  
MLINAR L.
(Bekescsaba)

SPIKER 2  
IVANOVIĆ K.
(Bekescsaba)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DOBI E.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
PETRENKÓ B.
(Hungary '00)
LIBERO 1  
PAHOR M.
(Kamnik)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOSKELO R.
    (Br.Maribor)
  • SETTER 2  
    JOSIPOVIĆ I.
    (Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CIGÁNIKOVÁ S.
    (BVK Bratisl)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BODNÁR D.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    IGLIČAR U.
    (Kamnik)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MATIĆ T.
    (Nyiregyhaza)
  • SPIKER 4  
    FRIČOVÁ K.
    (Slavia EU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
FRESCO L.
(Bekescsaba)
MIDDLE B. 2  
GRUDINA T.
(Kamnik)
SPIKER 1  
MLINAR L.
(Bekescsaba)

SPIKER 2  
IVANOVIĆ K.
(Bekescsaba)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DOBI E.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
PETRENKÓ B.
(Hungary '00)
LIBERO 1  
PAHOR M.
(Kamnik)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOSKELO R.
    (Br.Maribor)
  • SETTER 2  
    JOSIPOVIĆ I.
    (Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CIGÁNIKOVÁ S.
    (BVK Bratisl)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BODNÁR D.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    IGLIČAR U.
    (Kamnik)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MATIĆ T.
    (Nyiregyhaza)
  • SPIKER 4  
    FRIČOVÁ K.
    (Slavia EU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
FRESCO L.
(Bekescsaba)
MIDDLE B. 2  
GRUDINA T.
(Kamnik)
SPIKER 1  
MLINAR L.
(Bekescsaba)

SPIKER 2  
IVANOVIĆ K.
(Bekescsaba)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DOBI E.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
PETRENKÓ B.
(Hungary '00)
LIBERO 1  
PAHOR M.
(Kamnik)
LIBERO 2  
KOSKELO R.
(Br.Maribor)
SETTER 2  
JOSIPOVIĆ I.
(Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
MIDDLE B. 3  
CIGÁNIKOVÁ S.
(BVK Bratisl)
SPIKER 3  
MATIĆ T.
(Nyiregyhaza)
MIDDLE B. 4  
BODNÁR D.
(Bekescsaba)
SPIKER 4  
FRIČOVÁ K.
(Slavia EU)
OPPOSITE 2  
IGLIČAR U.
(Kamnik)