Middle European Cup Women 2016/17


Ljubljana


Br.Maribor

 
 

Bekescsaba

MEL Women Women Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Ljubljana

21

8

7

1

21

6

663

563

4

3

0

0

0

1

3.50

1.178

-

Br.Maribor

20

8

7

1

22

6

675

563

5

1

1

0

1

0

3.67

1.199

-

Bekescsaba

16

8

5

3

18

9

636

508

5

0

0

1

1

1

2.00

1.252

-

Olomouc

14

8

5

3

17

12

636

605

3

1

1

0

2

1

1.42

1.051

-

Vasas Bud.

13

8

5

3

17

15

699

705

1

2

2

0

2

1

1.13

0.992

-

BVK Bratisl

9

8

3

5

12

18

634

689

1

1

1

1

1

3

0.67

0.920

-

Slavia EU

9

8

3

5

9

16

503

547

2

1

0

0

0

5

0.56

0.920

-

Sokol/Post

3

8

0

8

8

24

610

743

0

0

0

3

2

3

0.33

0.821

-

Ml.Zagreb

3

8

1

7

5

23

534

667

0

0

1

1

0

6

0.22

0.801

-




MEL Women Women Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEL Women

Guest Team

BVK Bratisl

Ljubljana

Bekescsaba

Ml.Zagreb

Br.Maribor

Slavia EU

Sokol/Post

Vasas Bud.

Olomouc

Home Team

BVK Bratisl (BVK Bratisl)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

Ljubljana (Ljubljana)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Bekescsaba (Bekescsaba)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Ml.Zagreb (Ml.Zagreb)

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

Br.Maribor (Br.Maribor)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

Slavia EU (Slavia EU)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Sokol/Post (Sokol/Post)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Vasas Bud. (Vasas Bud.)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

Olomouc (Olomouc)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

OliveraKOSTIĆ 5.23(183/35)

#67

IvanaMIFKOVÁ 5(15/3)

#18

IrinaSMIRNOVA 4.47(67/15)

#17

SlavinaKOLEVA 4.4(154/35)

#1

IzaMLAKAR 4.36(157/36)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#64

SimonaHÁBEROVÁ 1(2/2)

#67

IvanaMIFKOVÁ 1(3/3)

#18

SimonaCIGÁNIKOVÁ 0.68(15/22)

#12

TatjanaMATIĆ 0.59(19/32)

#5

PiaBLAŽIČ 0.57(16/28)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

SarahCLEMENT 1(34/34)

#1

SoňaBABJAKOVÁ 0.83(5/6)

#18

IrinaSMIRNOVA 0.8(12/15)

#12

SašaPLANINŠEC 0.78(28/36)

#1

Taylor LeighBRAUNEIS 0.77(10/13)

best scorer(points)

#1

IzaMLAKAR 157

#17

SlavinaKOLEVA 154

#69

PaulaKUBOVÁ 133

best server(serve ace)

#12

TatjanaMATIĆ 19

#1

IzaMLAKAR 18

best bloker(winning blocks)

#2

TinaGRUDINA 24

#75

EmaSTRUNJAK 21

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

MajaPAHOR 66%(58/88)

#13

RitaMOLCSÁNYI 61%(49/80)

#11

ReneSAIN 57%(45/79)

#13

AnitaSOBOČAN 56%(127/227)

#17

RoosaKOSKELO 54%(50/92)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#12

SašaPLANINŠEC 62%(81/130)

#4

NikolSAJDOVÁ 55%(46/83)

#14

SandraSZABÓOVÁ 55%(44/80)

#67

IvanaMIFKOVÁ 52%(11/21)

#2

TinaGRUDINA 49%(53/109)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KUBOVÁ P.
(Sokol/Post)
MIDDLE B. 2  
PLANINŠEC S.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 1  
JANEČKOVÁ S.
(Sokol/Post)

SPIKER 2  
KOLEVA S.
(Ljubljana)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BODNÁR D.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
ŠUNDERLÍKOVÁ K.
(Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK))
LIBERO 1  
MELICHÁRKOVÁ Š.
(Sokol/Post)
  • LIBERO 2  
    LÉVAI V.
    (Vasas Bud.)
  • SETTER 2  
    KUBÍNOVÁ Š.
    (VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CLEMENT S.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    SAJDOVÁ N.
    (Olomouc)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LUKETIĆ K.
    (Ml.Zagreb)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MIFKOVÁ I.
    (Olomouc)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SOBOČAN A.
    (Br.Maribor)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KUBOVÁ P.
(Sokol/Post)
MIDDLE B. 2  
PLANINŠEC S.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 1  
JANEČKOVÁ S.
(Sokol/Post)

SPIKER 2  
KOLEVA S.
(Ljubljana)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BODNÁR D.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
ŠUNDERLÍKOVÁ K.
(Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK))
LIBERO 1  
MELICHÁRKOVÁ Š.
(Sokol/Post)
  • LIBERO 2  
    LÉVAI V.
    (Vasas Bud.)
  • SETTER 2  
    KUBÍNOVÁ Š.
    (VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CLEMENT S.
    (Bekescsaba)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    SAJDOVÁ N.
    (Olomouc)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LUKETIĆ K.
    (Ml.Zagreb)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MIFKOVÁ I.
    (Olomouc)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SOBOČAN A.
    (Br.Maribor)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KUBOVÁ P.
(Sokol/Post)
MIDDLE B. 2  
PLANINŠEC S.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 1  
JANEČKOVÁ S.
(Sokol/Post)

SPIKER 2  
KOLEVA S.
(Ljubljana)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BODNÁR D.
(Bekescsaba)
SETTER 1  
ŠUNDERLÍKOVÁ K.
(Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK))
LIBERO 1  
MELICHÁRKOVÁ Š.
(Sokol/Post)
LIBERO 2  
LÉVAI V.
(Vasas Bud.)
SETTER 2  
KUBÍNOVÁ Š.
(VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE))
MIDDLE B. 3  
CLEMENT S.
(Bekescsaba)
SPIKER 3  
MIFKOVÁ I.
(Olomouc)
MIDDLE B. 4  
SAJDOVÁ N.
(Olomouc)
SPIKER 4  
SOBOČAN A.
(Br.Maribor)
OPPOSITE 2  
LUKETIĆ K.
(Ml.Zagreb)