Middle European Cup Men 2016/17


Ljubljana


Nitra

 
 

Hypo Tirol

MEL Men Men Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Ljubljana

22

8

7

1

23

5

688

579

5

2

0

1

0

0

4.60

1.188

-

Nitra

18

8

6

2

18

6

578

463

6

0

0

0

0

2

3.00

1.248

-

Hypo Tirol

18

8

6

2

19

7

644

553

5

1

0

0

1

1

2.71

1.165

-

Aich/Dob

12

8

4

4

15

15

675

643

2

1

1

1

1

2

1.00

1.050

-

Ml.Zagreb

12

8

5

3

15

17

680

729

0

2

3

0

0

3

0.88

0.933

-

Kamnik

10

8

3

5

13

16

653

650

2

1

0

1

2

2

0.81

1.005

-

Myjava

9

8

3

5

12

17

670

708

1

2

0

0

3

2

0.71

0.946

-

Kazincbarcika

6

8

2

6

7

19

502

613

1

1

0

0

1

5

0.37

0.819

-

Kaštela

1

8

0

8

4

24

541

693

0

0

0

1

2

5

0.17

0.781

-




MEL Men Men Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEL Men

Guest Team

Nitra

Ml.Zagreb

Hypo Tirol

Ljubljana

Kamnik

Kaštela

Aich/Dob

Myjava

Kazincbarcika

Home Team

Nitra (Nitra)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Ml.Zagreb (Ml.Zagreb)

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

Hypo Tirol (Hypo Tirol)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

Ljubljana (Ljubljana)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Kamnik (Kamnik)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

Kaštela (Kaštela)

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Aich/Dob (Aich/Dob)

3 - 0

Myjava (Myjava)

1 - 3

Kazincbarcika (Kazincbarcika)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#16

StanislavMASLIEV 5.67(17/3)

#6

ReneeTEPPAN 5.32(133/25)

#1

VladimírKATONA 5.21(151/29)

#14

ŽigaŠTERN 4.79(134/28)

#2

IgorREHÁK 4.75(114/24)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#16

StanislavMASLIEV 1(3/3)

#9

MatijaPLEŠKO 0.62(5/8)

#63

JaniKONJEDIČ 0.6(3/5)

#9

MarttiJUHKAMI 0.52(16/31)

#17

AleksandarLJAFTOV 0.43(12/28)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

SandroDUKIĆ 1.15(45/39)

#1

MarekLUDHA 0.93(28/30)

#7

UrošPAVLOVIĆ 0.87(26/30)

#4

JanKOZAMERNIK 0.86(31/36)

#3

PéterJUHÁSZ 0.69(18/26)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#1

MarekLUDHA 28

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#11

ŽigaDONIK 75%(15/20)

#16

StanislavMASLIEV 70%(14/20)

#18

MarekMALINA 66%(58/88)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#9

IvanČOSIĆ 63%(35/56)

#1

MarekLUDHA 57%(51/90)

#6

ReneeTEPPAN 55%(117/212)

#16

StanislavMASLIEV 55%(12/22)

#16

JanPOKERŠNIK 54%(59/110)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MLYNARČÍK P.
(Aich/Dob)
MIDDLE B. 2  
LUDHA M.
(Nitra)
SPIKER 1  
MASLIEV S.
(Hypo Tirol)

SPIKER 2  
LJAFTOV A.
(Kaštela)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DUKIĆ S.
(Ml.Zagreb)
SETTER 1  
RAINER C.
(SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT))
LIBERO 1  
KOVAČIČ J.
(Ljubljana)
  • LIBERO 2  
    PROVENZANO J.D.D.L.
    (Hypo Tirol)
  • SETTER 2  
    HAUER M.
    (TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PAVLOVIĆ U.
    (Aich/Dob)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOZAMERNIK J.
    (Ljubljana)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ARMENAKIS A.
    (Ljubljana)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JUHKAMI M.
    (Hypo Tirol)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SEDLAČEK M.
    (Ml.Zagreb)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MLYNARČÍK P.
(Aich/Dob)
MIDDLE B. 2  
LUDHA M.
(Nitra)
SPIKER 1  
MASLIEV S.
(Hypo Tirol)

SPIKER 2  
LJAFTOV A.
(Kaštela)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DUKIĆ S.
(Ml.Zagreb)
SETTER 1  
RAINER C.
(SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT))
LIBERO 1  
KOVAČIČ J.
(Ljubljana)
  • LIBERO 2  
    PROVENZANO J.D.D.L.
    (Hypo Tirol)
  • SETTER 2  
    HAUER M.
    (TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PAVLOVIĆ U.
    (Aich/Dob)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOZAMERNIK J.
    (Ljubljana)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ARMENAKIS A.
    (Ljubljana)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JUHKAMI M.
    (Hypo Tirol)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SEDLAČEK M.
    (Ml.Zagreb)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MLYNARČÍK P.
(Aich/Dob)
MIDDLE B. 2  
LUDHA M.
(Nitra)
SPIKER 1  
MASLIEV S.
(Hypo Tirol)

SPIKER 2  
LJAFTOV A.
(Kaštela)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DUKIĆ S.
(Ml.Zagreb)
SETTER 1  
RAINER C.
(SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT))
LIBERO 1  
KOVAČIČ J.
(Ljubljana)
LIBERO 2  
PROVENZANO J.D.D.L.
(Hypo Tirol)
SETTER 2  
HAUER M.
(TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK))
MIDDLE B. 3  
PAVLOVIĆ U.
(Aich/Dob)
SPIKER 3  
JUHKAMI M.
(Hypo Tirol)
MIDDLE B. 4  
KOZAMERNIK J.
(Ljubljana)
SPIKER 4  
SEDLAČEK M.
(Ml.Zagreb)
OPPOSITE 2  
ARMENAKIS A.
(Ljubljana)