Middle European Cup Women 2015/16


MEL Women Women Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

IzaMLAKAR 4.87(151/31)

#8

MartinaRAČIĆ 4.67(56/12)

#10

OliveraBRULEC KOSTIĆ 4.29(103/24)

#1

GrétaSZAKMÁRY 4.23(148/35)

#1

DeboraRIBEIRO ARAUJO 4.19(109/26)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

ElenaKUČEJ 0.91(20/22)

#11

CeciliaARAGAO 0.75(6/8)

#19

NoemiŽUŽIĆ 0.67(4/6)

#5

LuciaTÖRÖKOVÁ 0.65(13/20)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#8

MajaFORŠTNARIČ 0.8(4/5)

#69

EszterNAGY 0.8(8/10)

#5

SarahCLEMENT 0.8(28/35)

#9

ElenaKUČEJ 0.77(17/22)

#12

SašaPLANINŠEC 0.76(26/34)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#2

TinaGRUDINA 18

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#60

MarinaĆORIĆ 65%(24/37)

#17

ValentinaVRBANC 63%(87/139)

#1

DeboraRIBEIRO ARAUJO 62%(81/130)

#6

BoglárkaRADOMSZKI 62%(13/21)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#71

NúriaLOPES DA SILVA 67%(14/21)

#69

EszterNAGY 57%(20/35)

#6

PetraVRHOVNIK 52%(44/84)

#7

UrškaIGLIČAR 52%(47/90)

#15

KierraHOLST 50%(10/20)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MLAKAR I.
(Br.Maribor)
MIDDLE B. 2  
PLANINŠEC S.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 1  
MATIC T.
(Bekescaba)

SPIKER 2  
HORNOK N.
(Gödöllö)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KUČEJ E.
(Kamnik)
SETTER 1  
ARAGAO C.
(Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
LIBERO 1  
TÓTH A.
(Vasas Bud.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    HUBER T.
    (SVS/Post)
  • SETTER 2  
    DURST A.
    (Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CLEMENT S.
    (Bekescaba)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CZINA K.
    (Gödöllö)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    RAČIĆ M.
    (Porec)
  • SPIKER 3  
    CVETANOVIC M.
    (Br.Maribor)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SZAKMÁRY G.
    (Bekescaba)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MLAKAR I.
(Br.Maribor)
MIDDLE B. 2  
PLANINŠEC S.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 1  
MATIC T.
(Bekescaba)

SPIKER 2  
HORNOK N.
(Gödöllö)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KUČEJ E.
(Kamnik)
SETTER 1  
ARAGAO C.
(Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
LIBERO 1  
TÓTH A.
(Vasas Bud.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    HUBER T.
    (SVS/Post)
  • SETTER 2  
    DURST A.
    (Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CLEMENT S.
    (Bekescaba)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CZINA K.
    (Gödöllö)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    RAČIĆ M.
    (Porec)
  • SPIKER 3  
    CVETANOVIC M.
    (Br.Maribor)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SZAKMÁRY G.
    (Bekescaba)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MLAKAR I.
(Br.Maribor)
MIDDLE B. 2  
PLANINŠEC S.
(Br.Maribor)
SPIKER 1  
MATIC T.
(Bekescaba)

SPIKER 2  
HORNOK N.
(Gödöllö)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KUČEJ E.
(Kamnik)
SETTER 1  
ARAGAO C.
(Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
LIBERO 1  
TÓTH A.
(Vasas Bud.)
LIBERO 2  
HUBER T.
(SVS/Post)
SETTER 2  
DURST A.
(Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN))
MIDDLE B. 3  
CLEMENT S.
(Bekescaba)
SPIKER 3  
CVETANOVIC M.
(Br.Maribor)
MIDDLE B. 4  
CZINA K.
(Gödöllö)
SPIKER 4  
SZAKMÁRY G.
(Bekescaba)
OPPOSITE 2  
RAČIĆ M.
(Porec)