MEVZA League (W) 2019/2020


  • 16/11/2019 - 17:00

    HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)

    OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

    3 - 1

    25/19  20/25  25/21  25/22

  • 16/11/2019 - 18:00

    Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

    UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/21  25/19

  • 16/11/2019 - 19:00

    GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

    ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)

    3 - 2

    25/19  25/21  17/25  23/25  15/12

  • 22/11/2019 - 19:00

    ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)

    HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)

  • 23/11/2019 - 19:00

    OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

    HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

  • 24/11/2019 - 19:00

    UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)

    GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

    
16/11/2019 - 17:00

HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

3 - 1

25/19  20/25  25/21  25/22

16/11/2019 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)

3 - 0

25/17  25/21  25/19

16/11/2019 - 19:00

GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)

3 - 2

25/19  25/21  17/25  23/25  15/12

22/11/2019 - 19:00

ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)

HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)

23/11/2019 - 19:00

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

24/11/2019 - 19:00

UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)

GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

OliveraBRULEC KOSTIĆ 5.29(90/17)

#17

AndjelkaRADISKOVIĆ 4.9(103/21)

#13

AnitaSOBOČAN 4.48(94/21)

#66

SaraKOVAC 4.42(84/19)

#17

LorenaLORBER FIJOK 4.19(88/21)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#15

ElaPINTAR 0.71(15/21)

#71

MIrtaVELIKONJA GRBAČ 0.68(13/19)

#5

IvanaRADOVIĆ 0.52(11/21)

#66

TeaKAČIĆ-BARTULOVIĆ 0.5(3/6)

#1

JelenaNINČEVIĆ 0.47(9/19)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#61

BozanaBUTIGAN 1(15/15)

#14

LucilleCHARUK 0.95(18/19)

#9

AnaGAJIĆ 0.9(19/21)

#71

MIrtaVELIKONJA GRBAČ 0.89(17/19)

#63

MirtaFREUND 0.86(6/7)

best scorer(points)

#13

AnitaSOBOČAN 94

#66

SaraKOVAC 84

best server(serve ace)

#15

ElaPINTAR 15

#20

AmiraHUSIĆ 9

best bloker(winning blocks)

#9

AnaGAJIĆ 19

#14

LucilleCHARUK 18

#61

BozanaBUTIGAN 15

#17

TinaKAKER 15

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

AndjelkaRADISKOVIĆ 72%(67/93)

#14

KatarinaPOPOVIĆ 61%(66/109)

#5

IvanaRADOVIĆ 57%(81/143)

#13

LejaJANEŽIČ 56%(45/81)

#7

NikaDOBAJ 52%(11/21)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#61

BozanaBUTIGAN 57%(36/63)

#15

ElaPINTAR 57%(39/69)

#75

AntoniaVOLMUT 48%(25/52)

#17

LorenaLORBER FIJOK 46%(77/167)

#14

LucilleCHARUK 43%(28/65)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VRANKOVIĆ T.
(HOK KAŠTELA (CRO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
GAJIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
SPIKER 1  
RADISKOVIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))

SPIKER 2  
SOBOČAN A.
(Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
VELIKONJA G.M.
(GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA)
SETTER 1  
ŠTIMAĆ L.
(HAOK Mladost ZA)
LIBERO 1  
JANEŽIČ L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    POPOVIĆ K.
    (ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
  • SETTER 2  
    MARUŠIČ Š.
    (OK Calcit KAMNI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PINTAR E.
    (Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    FREUND M.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    HUSIĆ A.
    (ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
  • SPIKER 3  
    LORBER F.L.
    (Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
  • SPIKER 4  
    PAVIČIĆ K.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))

Standing

Main Phase (W)

  

Won

Points

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

5

14

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

4

12

GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

3

8

ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)

2

8

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

2

6

HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)

2

5

UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)

0

1

Standing

Main Phase (W)

MEVZA League Main Phase (W) Main Phase (W) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)

14

6

5

1

15

6

497

413

3

1

1

0

0

1

2.50

1.203

-

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

12

5

4

1

13

6

467

415

1

3

0

0

1

0

2.17

1.125

-

GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

8

5

3

2

10

9

404

428

1

1

1

0

1

1

1.11

0.944

-

ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)

8

5

2

3

11

10

449

441

1

1

0

2

1

0

1.10

1.018

-

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

6

5

2

3

9

10

431

400

1

1

0

0

3

0

0.90

1.078

-

HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)

5

5

2

3

7

12

379

423

0

1

1

0

1

2

0.58

0.896

-

UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)

1

5

0

5

3

15

337

444

0

0

0

1

1

3

0.20

0.759

-




MEVZA League Main Phase (W) Main Phase (W) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEVZA League Main Phase (W)

Guest Team

GEN-I V

HAOK Ml

HOK KAŠ

Nova KB

OK Calc

UOK Ban

ŽOK Bim

Home Team

GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA (GEN-I V)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (HAOK Ml)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

HOK KAŠTELA (CRO) (HOK KAŠ)

3 - 1

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) (Nova KB)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) (OK Calc)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH) (UOK Ban)

0 - 3

ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH) (ŽOK Bim)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VRANKOVIĆ T.
(HOK KAŠTELA (CRO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
GAJIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
SPIKER 1  
RADISKOVIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))

SPIKER 2  
SOBOČAN A.
(Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
VELIKONJA G.M.
(GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA)
SETTER 1  
ŠTIMAĆ L.
(HAOK Mladost ZA)
LIBERO 1  
JANEŽIČ L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    POPOVIĆ K.
    (ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
  • SETTER 2  
    MARUŠIČ Š.
    (OK Calcit KAMNI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PINTAR E.
    (Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    FREUND M.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    HUSIĆ A.
    (ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
  • SPIKER 3  
    LORBER F.L.
    (Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
  • SPIKER 4  
    PAVIČIĆ K.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VRANKOVIĆ T.
(HOK KAŠTELA (CRO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
GAJIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
SPIKER 1  
RADISKOVIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))

SPIKER 2  
SOBOČAN A.
(Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
VELIKONJA G.M.
(GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA)
SETTER 1  
ŠTIMAĆ L.
(HAOK Mladost ZA)
LIBERO 1  
JANEŽIČ L.
(OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO))
LIBERO 2  
POPOVIĆ K.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))
SETTER 2  
MARUŠIČ Š.
(OK Calcit KAMNI)
MIDDLE B. 3  
PINTAR E.
(Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
SPIKER 3  
LORBER F.L.
(Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 4  
FREUND M.
(HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
SPIKER 4  
PAVIČIĆ K.
(HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
OPPOSITE 2  
HUSIĆ A.
(ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH))