MEVZA League (M) 2019/2020


  • 22/01/2020 - 20:00

    Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

    OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/10  25/23

  • 25/01/2020 - 18:00

    ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

    OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)

    3 - 1

    25/13  23/25  25/22  25/20

  • 25/01/2020 - 18:00

    OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

    OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

    3 - 1

    25/20  17/25  25/15  25/18

  • 27/01/2020 - 19:00

    Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

    Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

  • 01/02/2020 - 18:00

    ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

    
22/01/2020 - 20:00

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

3 - 0

25/15  25/10  25/23

25/01/2020 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)

3 - 1

25/13  23/25  25/22  25/20

25/01/2020 - 18:00

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

3 - 1

25/20  17/25  25/15  25/18

27/01/2020 - 19:00

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

01/02/2020 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

best scorer(points / sets)

#3

JovanDELIĆ 4.95(193/39)

#2

IvanRAIĆ 4.59(124/27)

#9

RokMOŽIČ 4.51(176/39)

#11

PetarĐIRLIĆ 4.44(142/32)

#11

Lukasz JanuszSZAREK 4.36(96/22)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

TijmenLAANE 0.67(2/3)

#18

MatejKÖK 0.64(7/11)

#0

FrancescoDE MARCHI 0.56(5/9)

#6

IvanMATOKOVIĆ 0.55(24/44)

#14

AndrejŠTEMBERGAR ZUPAN 0.44(15/34)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

Dawid AdamSIWCZYK 0.89(17/19)

#18

MaciejBORRIS 0.86(18/21)

#7

StefanKOVAČEVIĆ 0.81(34/42)

#4

KrunoNIKAČEVIĆ 0.79(30/38)

best scorer(points)

#9

RokMOŽIČ 176

#7

MiloszHEBDA 164

best server(serve ace)

#7

MiloszHEBDA 17

best bloker(winning blocks)

#6

JanMULEC 33

#3

StipePERIĆ 27

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

ŽigaKUMER 70%(26/37)

#9

JanPLANINC 68%(27/40)

#16

JanPOKERŠNIK 64%(133/208)

#10

Kyle PatrickDAGOSTINO 62%(104/167)

#8

SvenŠARČEVIĆ 59%(114/194)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

MihaBREGAR 64%(79/123)

#11

PetarĐIRLIĆ 55%(108/196)

#3

JovanDELIĆ 54%(174/323)

#2

BožidarVUČIĆEVIĆ 54%(78/145)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ĐIRLIĆ P.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
SPIKER 1  
HEBDA M.
(Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO))

SPIKER 2  
POKERŠNIK J.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
SIWCZYK D.A.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
SETTER 1  
SATLER R.
(ACH Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
ŠUKER A.
(OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    KUMER Ž.
    (ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
  • SETTER 2  
    KASNIK J.
    (SK Zadruga )
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BREGAR M.
    (Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PERIĆ S.
    (OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MATOKOVIĆ I.
    (OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
  • SPIKER 3  
    KOLEV I.B.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • SPIKER 4  
    MARELIĆ M.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))

Standing

Main Phase (M)

MEVZA League Main Phase (M) Main Phase (M) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

30

12

10

2

31

10

1004

844

6

4

0

0

1

1

3.10

1.190

-

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

22

12

7

5

25

18

1011

934

4

3

0

1

2

2

1.39

1.082

-

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

21

12

7

5

25

17

952

913

6

0

1

1

2

2

1.47

1.043

-

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

20

12

6

6

24

24

1073

1078

1

4

1

3

0

3

1.00

0.995

-

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

15

11

5

6

20

24

930

979

1

2

2

2

1

3

0.83

0.950

-

OK MARIBOR (SLO)

15

14

5

9

22

32

1183

1249

2

1

2

2

3

4

0.69

0.947

-

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

14

11

5

6

17

21

867

892

3

1

1

0

2

4

0.81

0.972

-

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)

7

12

3

9

15

33

995

1126

0

0

3

1

4

4

0.45

0.884

-




MEVZA League Main Phase (M) Main Phase (M) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEVZA League Main Phase (M)

Guest Team

ACH Lju

Calcit

OK MB

BRČKO

Mladost ZG

Kaštela

Aich

Union R

Home Team

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO) (ACH Lju)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO) (Calcit )

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

OK MARIBOR (SLO) (OK MB)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH) (BRČKO)

1 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (Mladost ZG)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) (Kaštela)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT) (Aich)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) (Union R)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ĐIRLIĆ P.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
SPIKER 1  
HEBDA M.
(Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO))

SPIKER 2  
POKERŠNIK J.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
SIWCZYK D.A.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
SETTER 1  
SATLER R.
(ACH Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
ŠUKER A.
(OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
  • LIBERO 2  
    KUMER Ž.
    (ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
  • SETTER 2  
    KASNIK J.
    (SK Zadruga )
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BREGAR M.
    (Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PERIĆ S.
    (OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MATOKOVIĆ I.
    (OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
  • SPIKER 3  
    KOLEV I.B.
    (SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
  • SPIKER 4  
    MARELIĆ M.
    (HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ĐIRLIĆ P.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 2  
MIRANDA D.A.V.H.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
SPIKER 1  
HEBDA M.
(Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO))

SPIKER 2  
POKERŠNIK J.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
MIDDLE B. 1  
SIWCZYK D.A.
(Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT))
SETTER 1  
SATLER R.
(ACH Ljubljana)
LIBERO 1  
ŠUKER A.
(OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
LIBERO 2  
KUMER Ž.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO))
SETTER 2  
KASNIK J.
(SK Zadruga )
MIDDLE B. 3  
BREGAR M.
(Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO))
SPIKER 3  
KOLEV I.B.
(SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT))
MIDDLE B. 4  
PERIĆ S.
(OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))
SPIKER 4  
MARELIĆ M.
(HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO))
OPPOSITE 2  
MATOKOVIĆ I.
(OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO))